This 733 sqm land in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 146,720 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 150,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
146,720 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار قطعةارض مساحة ٧٣٣م٢ حي الفلاح على شارع تجاري معتمد ٣٢م٢ ويوجد قطعتين ممثله ومتجاوره لهذه القطعه . القطعه الواحده ايجارها 150 الف للسنه الواحده ولكامل القطع عرض خاص المعلن منورالحربي للخدمات ال...
الفلاح
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah