This 1783 sqm warehouse in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 700,000 SAR/year, 851% above the neighborhood median of 73,645 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
700,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
سكن عماله للشركات وافراد +محطة وقود للإيجار بجده حي الفنار ابحر الشماليه عدد 10 محلات تجاريه مساحة 1800 بجوار مشروع الاتصالات السعوديه الجديد وإسكان سدايم على 3 شوارع شارع 52 شارع 16 شارع12 ملاحظة الا...
الزمرد
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod