This 375 sqm land in Ar Raja, Eastern Province is listed at 395,250 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
395,250 ر.س.
للبيع نص ارض في الخبر العزيزية حي الرجاء ٢/٤١٩ الارض موقعها مميز الحرف أ رقم الارض ١/٢٧٣ شارع ١٥ جنوب المساحة ٣٧٥ متر الاطوال ١٢.٥ في عمق ٣٠ الارض مقابل مسجد وحديقة ومواقف قريبة لشارع الدار القطني الس...
الرجاء
Browse more properties available in Ar Raja, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Raja