This 521 sqm building in Al Khalidiyyah, Madinah is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 335% above the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
3,000,000 ر.س.
* عمارة للبيع في حي الخالدية، يتميز الحي بكونه بقربه من المسجد النبوي بالإضافة الى الطرق الرئيسية مثل طريق الملك عبدالله وطريق الملك عبدالعزيز و ايضاً بتواجد جميع الخدمات التجارية والبنيه التحتيه وموا...
الخالدية
Browse more properties available in Al Khalidiyyah, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Khalidiyyah