This 499 sqm building in Al Ranuna, Madinah is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 239% above the neighborhood median of 590,000 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
2,000,000 ر.س.
عمارة للبيع مكون العقار المساحة: 499.92 عمر العقار: 15 سنة الواجهة شرقية بطول شارع 20م المواصفات 4 شقق وملحق من 3 غرف و4 غرف 3 دورات مياه صاله مطبخ _ المطلوب: السعر 2 مليون ريال صافي السعي 2.5٪ صاحب ا...
الرانوناء
Browse more properties available in Al Ranuna, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Ranuna