This 201 sqm building in Al Ranuna, Madinah is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 143% above the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
1,700,000 ر.س.
عمارة للبيع في حي الرانوناء ( جديده ) المساحة الإجماليه : 350 متر 3 ادوار و سطح لكل دور شقة كامله / 5 غرف / صالة / 4 حمامات / مطبخ الارضي / مدخل امامي و جانبي خزانات مستقله موقف لكل شقة قريبه من الخدم...
الرانوناء
Browse more properties available in Al Ranuna, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Ranuna