This 1BR apartment in Al Shuhada, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 80% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 115 comparable listings.
4,500 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
حى غرناطة افضل احياء الرياض قلب غرناطة قريب من محطة مترو غرناطة وقريب من جميع الخدمات متوفر شقق جديدة مفروشة اول ساكن ايجار شهري غرفة وصالة ومطبخ وحمام شهرى من ٤٥٠٠ الى ٥٠٠٠ وغرفتين وصالة ومطبخ وحمام ...
الشهداء
Browse more properties available in Al Shuhada, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Shuhada