This 742 sqm shop in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 780,000 SAR/year, 489% above the neighborhood median of 132,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
780,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
معرض للإيجار في موقع استراتيجي بالخبر الشمالية شارع الأمير منصور مع التقاطع العاشر . المساحة الاجمالية؛ 1100 متر مربع بموقع حيوي على شارع رئيسي، ومما يجعلها مثالية للعديد من الأنشطة التجارية. المميزات...
الخبر الشمالية
Browse more properties available in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in North Al Khobar