This 185 sqm building in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 255 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
للبيع أدوار فاخرة – حي البيان موقع مميز جداً يفتح على مرافق وخدمات – شارع 25 – واجهة غربية فرصة مميزة لامتلاك دور سكني بتصميم حديث وتشطيب فاخر، مع توزيع مثالي للمساحات وضمانات شاملة. -- - الدور الأرضي...
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq