This 2520 sqm shop in Banban, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 40% below the neighborhood median of 50,002 SAR. Based on 84 comparable listings.
30,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار معرض بحي الخير. عليه تصريح وشهادة اتمام بناء مكتب العقود الذهبية للعقارات 0550941416
بنبان