This 400 sqm building in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 5,000,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 3,850,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
5,000,000 ر.س.
للبيع عمار المهدية حي المهدية فيها ٥ شقق ،، ٣ منها مساحتها ١٧٥ متر مربع و ٢ منها ١٣٥ متر مربع مع مواقف خاصة لكل شقه مطلوب إيجار موظفين عزاب اجانب فقط مؤسس مصعد وبيتم تركيب المصعد المواصفات 5 شقق الدور...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah