This 900 sqm shop in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 60% below the neighborhood median of 200,000 SAR. Based on 61 comparable listings.
80,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
معارض مميزة للايجار بواجهات حجر على طريق الطائف : مساحة كل معرض : ٩٠م ارتفاع المعرض : ٦م المعارض جاهزة ومتوفر بها جميع المستندات : رخصة البناء + شهادة إتمام البناء + شهادة سلامة (الدفاع المدني) .
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban