This 750 sqm building in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 5,800,000 SAR, 330% above the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
5,800,000 ر.س.
https://maps.app.goo.gl/yYwYAWQhpJwdYjwr8?g_st=aw للبيع عماره بحي بحي الملك فيصل زاويه شماليه غربيه مساحه 750 م شارع 30 شمالي شارع 30 غربي العمر 18 سنه ممرمه من سنتين بالكامل 19 شقه ومحلاين الدخل 400 ...
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal