This 1000 sqm shop in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,000 SAR/year, 99% below the neighborhood median of 125,000 SAR. Based on 71 comparable listings.
1,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
السلام وعليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته 6 فتحات بمسحات مختلفه للايجار ويوجد شقه خلفيه ويوجد معرض مع حوش مناسب لمحلات تأجير السيارات العقار جديد
طويق