This 239 sqm building in Manfuhah Al Jadidah, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
� عمارة استثمارية مميزة للبيع – الرياض فرصة استثمارية نادرة عمارة جاهزة للدخل الفوري المالك مباشر الموقع: حي منفوحة – الرياض المساحة: 240 م² تتكون العمارة من 6 شقق واسعة مساحة كل شقة 120 م² مواصفات كل...
منفوحة الجديدة
Browse more properties available in Manfuhah Al Jadidah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Manfuhah Al Jadidah