This 1050 sqm building in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 8,500,000 SAR, 262% above the neighborhood median of 2,350,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
8,500,000 ر.س.
للبيع عمار في حي اشبيلية المساحة 1050 الواجهة غربي شارع 40 عمر العقار 6 سنوات عمارة مرخصة شقق مفروشة مؤثثة 19 شقة منها 17 غرفة وصالة ودورة مياه ومطبخ 2 غرفتين وصالة ومطبخ ودورة مياه في القبو غرفتين كب...
إشبيلية
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah