This 85 sqm office in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 99,250 SAR/year, 176% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 444 comparable listings.
99,250 ر.س.SAR/سال
مكتب تجاري للإيجار السنوي – حي العارض (شمال الرياض) الموقع: حي العارض – طريق أبي بكر الصديق، بجانب مستشفى دله النوع: مكتب تجاري المساحة: 85 م² الوصف: مكتب تجاري بموقع مميز داخل مبنى حديث، تشطيب جيد وج...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh