This 3000 sqm office in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,200 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 1,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
1,200 ر.س.SAR/سال
مكاتب جاهزة للإيجار في حي السليمانية خلّ انطلاقتك تكون من مكان يليق باسمك… في حي السليمانية وفرنا لك مكاتب حديثة ومؤثثة وجاهزة للاستخدام الفوري، بدون تكاليف تجهيز أو وقت ضائع… فقط احجز وابدأ مباشرة خي...
السليمانية
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah