This 900 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 63,000 SAR/year, 21% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
63,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار، ارض مساحة ٩٠٠ متر (بالامكان قسمها الى ارضين) على شارع ١٥ شرقي مقابل مسجد ومواقف مناسبة لبناء استراحات او غرف قابلية عقود طويله
ضاحية نمار
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar