This 2800 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 50,400 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
50,400 ر.س.SAR/سال
للراغبين في الاستثمار بموقع هادئ ومميز، نعرض لكم أرضًا — للإيجار في ديراب، مناسبة لإنشاء استراحات أو منتجع صغير، أو حتى مشروع زراعي وترفيهي. المساحة: 2800م² الواجهة: غربية الأطوال: • على الشارع: 40 مت...
ضاحية نمار
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar