This 64 sqm office in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 258,000 SAR/year, 146% above the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
258,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
مكتب للإيجار الشهري والسنوي في الرياض، طريق الملك فهد، بمساحة 64 مترًا مربعًا، مع خدمات فندقية مجانية وبأسعار تنافسية تشمل: - تنظيف وصيانة على مدار الساعة - ضيافة لك ولضيفك الكريم - فاكس وهاتف برقم خا...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya