This 200 sqm office in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 300,000 SAR/year, 300% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 119 comparable listings.
300,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
مكاتب تجارية للإيجار في أبراج متون التجارية، بموقع متميز على طريق الأمير محمد بن عبدالعزيز (التحلية)، بين العليا العام وطريق الملك فهد، مقابل أبراج العليا وبجانب فندق نارسيس، وعلى بُعد خطوات من محطة ا...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya