This 94 sqm building in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
95,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
الرياض حي الجنادرية بوابة الشرق للإيجار محلات تجارية يبدأ الحجز المحلات بعد اجازة عيد رمضان الحجز بالاسكوير مول بوابة الشرق موقع مميز رقم المخطط: 3768 شارع عرض : 40 متر . الواجهة : شرقية . السعر : يبد...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah