This 450 sqm building in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR/year, 900% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 93 comparable listings.
600,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
* نسق لبن للعقار* * عمارة شارع ٣٠ شمالي و٢٠ غربي ٣ ادوار وملحق ١٠% نظامي جديدة * ٩ شقة مفصلة بحيث يمكن تستخدم ل ١٨ وحدة * مكيفات سامسونق اجود نوعية راكبة * مصعد مع عقد صيانة لمدة سنتين * العمارة عليها...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban