This 100275 sqm warehouse in Al Sulay, Riyadh is listed at 165,000 SAR/year, 49% below the neighborhood median of 322,500 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
165,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
اكثر من مستودع للايجار خطوره متوسطه مساحه 719 شوارع وسيعه ومميزه موقع استراتيجي بجانب صناعيه الرميح على شارع ابن ماجه
السلي
Browse more properties available in Al Sulay, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulay