This 600 sqm building in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 28% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 212 comparable listings.
36,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
مكتب ركن الشراكة للعقارات. يوجد لدينا شقق للايجار عزاب . يوجد غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ ودورة مياه اعزكم الله. الشقه مجدده بالكامل من بويات وسباكة وكهرباء. الإيجار السنوي 36000 ريال شامل الماء فقط .. عداد ال...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk