This 2394 sqm warehouse in Al Sulay, Riyadh is listed at 526,680 SAR/year, 63% above the neighborhood median of 322,500 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
526,680 ر.س.SAR/سال
مستودعات مميزة للإيجار – جاهزة للتشغيل مستودعات مجهّزة بالكامل بمواصفات عالية وتصنيف دفاع مدني عالي الخطورة في موقع حيوي داخل منطقة صناعية وتجارية. المساحات: المستودع: 2,394م² المكتب: 33.18م² عدد دورا...
السلي
Browse more properties available in Al Sulay, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulay