This 1200 sqm warehouse in Al Mishal, Riyadh is listed at 300,000 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 304,330 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
300,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شركة حذيم العقارية مستودع للايجار حي المشاعل متوسط الخطورة مخطط :3661 المساحة : 1200 ل التواصل : 0500372788 شركة حذيم العقارية يوجد لدينا عروض اخرى : مصانع ، مستودعات ، ورش ، بمساحات مختلفة .
المشاعل
Browse more properties available in Al Mishal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mishal