This 616 sqm warehouse in Al Mishal, Riyadh is listed at 125,000 SAR/year, 54% below the neighborhood median of 270,710 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
125,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
*الحماد العقارية* للايجار ورشه دفاع مدني: خطوره منخفضه مساحه:613 م جميع الاوراق مكتمله #متوفر ورش مساحات مختلفه مناسبه لجميع النشاطات
المشاعل
Browse more properties available in Al Mishal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mishal