This 1190 sqm warehouse in Al Faisaliyyah, Riyadh is listed at 300,000 SAR/year, 110% above the neighborhood median of 142,625 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
300,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
ورشة شماليه شرقيه غربيه نستقبل جميع عروضكم المباشره ( ابو مشاري للعقارات ) نستقبل جميع عروضكم وطلباتكم العقاريه بيع - شراء - تاجير - تسويق نسعد بتواصلكم معنا 0558655058 0556419064 في حال عدم الرد ع...
الفيصلية
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah