This 3500 sqm warehouse in Al Sulay, Riyadh is listed at 135,000 SAR/year, 58% below the neighborhood median of 324,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
135,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
مستودع للإيجار جديد المساحة الإجمالية: 402 م 2. المساحة الصافية: 303 م 2. بالإضافة إلى: -المستودع نظامي ومُجهز بكامل الأوراق النظامية (رخصة البناء مستودع، شهادة إتمام البناء، شهادة إنهاء التركيبات الخ...
السلي
Browse more properties available in Al Sulay, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulay