This 622 sqm building in Batha Quraysh, Makkah is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 789% above the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 173 comparable listings.
4,000,000 ر.س.
عمارة استثمارية للبيع – بطحاء قريش (المربع الذهبي) – مكة الموقع: درجة ثاني على الدائري الرابع بين العقار والدائري الرابع عمارة واحدة فقط بجوار مسجد التعاون على الشارع العام وقريبة من مواقف الحافلات تب...
بطحاء قريش
Browse more properties available in Batha Quraysh, Makkah.
View all properties in Batha Quraysh