This 378 sqm building in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah is listed at 11,000,000 SAR, 780% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
11,000,000 ر.س.
عرض في غاية الروعة عمارة للبيع في مخطط ولي العهد رقم 8 حي ( القشاشية الجديد) تم انشاء المبنى مطابق للكود السعودي للبناء كما تم التأمين على المبنى وجميع المواد المستخدمة للبناء ذات جودة عالية وبضماناته...
العكيشية
Browse more properties available in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Ukayshiyyah