This 600 sqm building in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 60% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,786 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
4,000,000 ر.س.
عمارة اربعة ادوار دور مواقف ارضي اصنصير ستة شقق وملحق كل شقة خزان ارضي وعلوي مستقل وكذلك الملحق عدد الغرف الاجمالي ٣٤غرفة
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd