This 600 sqm land in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 49% below the neighborhood median of 118,800 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
ارض في ولي العهد ٢ مساحتها ٦٠٠ متر على شارع عرض ٣٢ بطول ٢٠ متر شارع تجاري لايجار او البيع للبيع الارض بمبلغ مليون ٥٠٠ الف صافي من المالك مباشرة
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd