This 594 sqm warehouse in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 99,999.5 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
مستودع للإيجار يتكون من: شارعين شارع غربي: 52 م شارع : جنوبي :25 - حوش - مكتب داخلي - غرفة - دورة مياه - عداد كهرباء - خزان مياه
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd