This 5BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 780,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 730,000 SAR. Based on 171 comparable listings.
780,000 ر.س.
ملحق للتمليك اطلاله جميله السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته جاهز تخطو أول خطوة نحو بيت أحلامك؟ في قلب حي الفيحاء، حيث الفخامة تلتقي بالراحة، والموقع يحكي عن تميّز لا يُضاهى! قريب مسجد،، والسلام مول والا...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha