This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 337,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 360 comparable listings.
337,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته. في حي المروة، بجوار اسكان الداخلية، بموقع استراتيجي حيث يضع راحتك وأمانك والمسكن الهادئ، الموقع بجوار مسجد ونافذ الى شارع حراء. كاااش فقط# ____________________________...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa