This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 420,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 466 comparable listings.
420,000 ر.س.
شقه تمليك في ارقى احياء مدينه جدة حي النزهه بالقرب من مجمع العرب وشارع الستين وطريق المدينه وشارع الامل - نافذ ل طريق المدينة - نافذ ل طريق الملك فهد - تشطيب فاخر - كاميرات مراقبة . - مصعدين فالعمارة...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah