This 3BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 500,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 479,000 SAR. Based on 408 comparable listings.
500,000 ر.س.
تملك شقة أحلامك السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته فرصتك لتملك شقة الأحلام في حي النعيم! في أحد أجمل أحياء جدة وأكثرها طلبًا، بمساحات مدروسة تمنحك راحة واستقرارًا لا مثيل له. تملك اليوم… وابدأ حياة تجمع ...
النعيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem