This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 827,600 SAR, 69% above the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
827,600 ر.س.
في ارقى مشاريع حي السلامة ٢ شقق للبيع بمجمع سكني حاصل على شهادات باتمام البناء - قربه من طريق الملك ومشروع ترامب - قربه من ارقى مولات جدة العرب مول وردسي مول - المجمع محاط بحديقتين - تكييف مركزي بج...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah