This 3BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 888,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 810,000 SAR. Based on 182 comparable listings.
888,000 ر.س.
� مشروع سكني متكامل وفاخر – حي النهضة فرصة مميزة لامتلاك وحدة سكنية داخل مشروع ضخم ومتكامل في حي النهضة، يتميز بالفخامة وجودة التنفيذ وتكامل الخدمات. تفاصيل الوحدة: • شقة 3 غرف • المساحة: 120 م² • مسا...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda