This 7BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 799,500 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
1,150,000 ر.س.
روف فاخر للبيع حي الصفا 12 جدة خلف مستشفى عبداللطيف جميل شارع الاخفش الاكبر المساحه 192 م مبنى والسطح 200 م مكون من : - 3 غرف نوم غرفه ماستر غرفه ملابس متصله وحمام وراكب الدولاب من الخزائن المبتكره حم...
الصفا