This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 380,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
380,000 ر.س.
شقة مطله على جامع وحديقة السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته شقة للتمليك والاستثمار في حي النزهه بجوار مسجد وحديقة ، وحيث الموقع المتميز ونافذ الى الطرق الرئيسيه والمطار . كااااش فقط### __________________...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah