This 2BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 535,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 530,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
535,000 ر.س.
غرفتين المساحه 92 وبسعر 535 الحمراء .. يقع المشروع على شارعين متظاهرة .. بواجهتين شرقية ☀ غربية مساحة الأرض .. 1055م *لكل وحدة سكنية حديقة* .. 🪴 تتكون الوحدات السكنية من: غرفتين - 3 غرف 4 غرف - 5 غرف...
الرويس
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais