This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 295,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 319,000 SAR. Based on 320 comparable listings.
295,000 ر.س.
بشرى سااارة لكل من يبحث عن الرقي والفخامة والتميز ولكل من يبحث عن راحة السكن واستراتيجية الموقع تبي سكن مريح وراقي وفخم وبسعر مناسب؟ ولاعليك شقتك علينا ومتوفرة عندنا تبي تستثمر وتحصل على عائد ربح برضه...
مشرفة
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah