This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 519,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
519,000 ر.س.
شقق فاخره للسكن والاستثمار الموقع حي السلامه في افضل مواقع جده خلف ممشـــــــــى اليمامــــــــــــــــــة المشروع على حديقه وقريب من مسجد تشطيبات فاخرة وعصرية ضمانات شامله .تتكون الشقق من 3 غرف مدخلي...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah