This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 360,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
360,000 ر.س.
يوجد لدينا شقق فاخره للسكن والاستثمار تشطيبات فاخرة وعصرية ضمانات شامله تصل إلى 20 سنه الموقع حي النزهه با القرب من الخدمات تتكون الشقق من 3 غرف مدخلين صاله مطبخ 3 دورات مياه موقف خاص خزان مستقل سفلي ...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah