This 4BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 460,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 123 comparable listings.
460,000 ر.س.
عنوان الفخامة في قلب جدة في حي مشرفة وعلى بُعد دقائق من نافورة جدة الشهيرة وكورنيش الحمراء الساحر يتألق مشروعنا ليعيد تعريف أسلوب العيش الراقي. شقة 4 غرف مساحة 127 م السعر 460 الف مرافق المشروع : لاون...
مشرفة
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah