This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 449,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
449,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته *لا تفوت فرصة - امتلاك وحدة سكنية - جاهزة للسكن - في أرقى أحياء مدينة جدة - مشروع النزهة -أيقونة معمارية تجسد الفخامة المطلقة - بأرقى مستوى التشطيب، والجودة-كذلك يضعك ع...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah